Detailed squalane We are the leading manufacturer of Squalane and Squalene in Japan and the world..
Supplier:Kishimoto Special Liver Oil co., Ltd.
Detailed Squalane Product name: Squalane IUPAC Name:2,6,10,15,19,23-hexamethyltetracosane CAS Number:111-01-3 SqualaneProduct name: SqualaneIUPAC Name:2,6,10,15,19.
Supplier:Shaanxi Sciphar Hi-Tech Industry Co., Ltd.
Detailed Premium Emollient Koplane is KOPL trade name for Squalane. Squalane has two variants: Natural from shark liver oil and vegetable from olive oil. Squalane is hydrogenated squalene which is extracted from the sources discussed previously. Squalane has multiple function in the cosmetic .
Supplier:Kumar Organic Products Ltd
Detailed Squalane CAS Number:111-01-3 SqualaneProduct name: SqualaneIUPAC Name:2,6,10,15,19,23-hexamethyltetracosane CAS Number:111-01-3Chemical Formula: C30H62Function: Squalene is used in cosmetics as a natural moisturizer.
Detailed SQUALANE Formula: C30H62 Molecular Weight: 422.92 Name: Tetracosane,2,6,10,15,19.
Supplier:SWAPNROOP DRUGS PVT. LTD
Detailed We are reliable supplier of your bulk materials requirement with excellent services and competitive price Product Name: Squalane Synonyms:Dodecahydrosqualene; HexamethyltetracosaneCAS RN.:111-01-3 Molecular Weight:422.81 Molecular Formula:C30H62 Density: 0.8085 squalane ..
Supplier:Shanghai Renyoung Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.
Detailed Squalane-Cyclodextrin Nano Inclusion Complex POWDER SQUALANE : Squalane and Squalene are two very similar lipids, which compose 10-15% of human sebum in the teenage but decline to about 5% after age 50.
Detailed Squalane for cosmetics ingredients and Squalene for health food (Softgel capsule) . Origin from deep sea shark liver oil Squalane Purity above 99.7% Squalene Purity above 99.8%.
Squalane from obtained from the olive oil. SPECIFICATIONSMonteloeder S.L. offers squalane obtained from olive oil according to the following specifications:1.-Appearance: Clear liquid 2.-Color: Colorless 3.-Odor: Odorless 4.-.
Detailed we have a good price for you Function: Squalene is used in cosmetics as a natural moisturizer. It penetrates the skin quickly.
Detailed Highest Purity European Squalane.
Natural organic squalane Favorable price,high quality Bulk stock, prompt delivery Purity 99% Free sample Product name: squalane Functions: completely from rice chaff and extract, to avoid the shark liver oil with the extracts from the harmful components in cosmetics use as keep wet agent, has t.
Supplier:Shaanxi Pioneer Biotech Co., Ltd.
Detailed We would like to sell Shark Squalene 99. 5% Food grade and Shark Squalane 99.5% Cosmetic grade in bulk Made in Kore. Dear Sirs.We would like to sell Shark Squalene 99. 5% Food grade and Shark Squalane 99.5% Cosmetic grade in bulk Made in Kore. The package is 170kgs/pp drum and 20kgs/ .
Supplier:PAN ASIAN MARKETING CO LTD
Copyright © 2012 chemkind.com. All rights reserved.