Chengdu Chelation Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
Contact Us
  • Special Times Technology Park, Fangcao Street ,Chengdu,China
  • cdaohe.com
  • 86-28-87563946
  • 8615008216502
 Home > Feed Grade Amino Acids > Copper/Iron/Zinc/Manganese/Magnesium/Boron/Cobalt/Chromium/Selenium Amino Acid Chelate

Copper/Iron/Zinc/Manganese/Magnesium/Boron/Cobalt/Chromium/Selenium Amino Acid Chelate

Product Description

Product Description:Copper/Iron/Zinc/Manganese/Magnesium/Boron/Cobalt/Chromium/Selenium Amino Acid Chelate


Quick Details:

Other Names

Minerals Amino Acid Chelate (Iron, Copper, Znic, Manganese, Magnesium)

Place of Origin

Sichuan, China (Mainland)

Color

Green powder

Port:

Shanghai

Packaging Details:

20Kg/Bag

Delivery Time:

According to Contract

Payment Terms:

T/T

Supply Ability:

150 Long Ton/Long Tons per Month



good quanlity and Compitive Price

Copper/Iron/Zinc/Manganese/Magnesium/Boron/Cobalt/Chromium/Selenium Amino Acid Chelate

CERTIFICATE OF ANALYSIS

Product names :Calcium amino acid chelate

No. :AH-201005009

Test dates :May 8th, 2010

Package :20kg/ Bags

Production date:May 6th, 2010

Testing types:Product sample

Production batch number :1005009

Sample base :5

Test items

Units

Standard value

Detection value

Results

Product color

--

Golden yellow

 

Golden yellow

 

Qualified

Organic Calcium

(Ca)

%

≥12

13.7

Qualified

Water content

%

≤5

3.10

Qualified

Aspartate

%

/

2.61

/

Threonine

%

/

1.85

/

Serine

%

/

3.01

/

Glutamate

%

/

5.89

/

Glycine

%

/

1.74

/

Alanine

%

/

1.75

/

Cystine

%

/

1.28

/

Valine

%

/

2.32

/

Methionine

%

/

0.39

/

Isoleucine

%

/

1.07

/

Leucine

%

/

1.16

/

Tyrosine

%

/

0.61

/

Phenylalanine

%

/

0.71

/

Lysine

%

/

1.47

/

Histidine

%

/

0.49

/

Arginine

%

/

3.74

/

Proline

%

/

2.83

/

Tryptophan

%

/

/

/

Total amino acids

%

≥30

32.92

Qualified

Arsenic(Dollars to As )

mg/kg

≤10

<5

Qualified

Lead (Dollars to PB )

mg/kg

≤20

<16

Qualified

Salmonella

CFU/G

None

None

Qualified

Sieved rate (20 HEAD)

%

≥98

100

Qualified

Conclusions Qualified

      

Examiner: jiang yin Review member :li jun Approved member:zhang peng


We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply amino acid chelation according to customers’ requirements!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.We promise: provide you the most reasonable prices,high quality and the best services.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.

Company information:
    Our company name is Chengdu Chelation Biotechnology Co., Ltd. Which established in 2008 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Feed Grade Amino Acids products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! Highest quality and best price is the first to offer for our customers!    To pursue high quality and meet customers' demands are our perpetual promises. We sincerely invite you as our good friends to visit us.For information and products order please visit our website www.cdaohe.com!

Other Products

Related Products For Sale

Amino Acid Chelate Copper/Iron/Zinc/Manganese/Magnesium/Boron/Cobalt/Selenium $key$ (Flowing powder fertilizer or feed grade)

Amino Acid Chelate Copper/Iron/Zinc/Manganese/Magnesium/Boron/Cobalt/Selenium $key$ (Flowing powder fertilizer or feed grade)

Detailed Amino Acid Chelate Copper/Iron/Zinc/Manganese/Magnesium/Boron/Cobalt/Selenium $key$ (Flowing powder fertilizer or feed grade)  Amino Acid Chelate Copper/Iron/Zinc/Manganese/Magnesium/Boron/Cobalt/Chromium/Selenium (Flowing powder fertilizer or feed grade) Amino Acid Chelate Copper/Iro

Related Searched: calcium amino acid chelate 10% india | chromium amino acid chelate certificate of analysis
Post Date: 2012-05-06 23:00:00
China
Products | Suppliers | Trade Events | Contact Us | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy

Copyright © 2012 chemkind.com. All rights reserved.

E-mail:chemkind@sina.com